-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qaryah-ye Gashi

Map of Qaryah-ye Gashi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Gasi,Qarya-i-Gāši,Qaryah-ye Gashi,Qaryah-ye Gāshī,Qaryeh-ye Gashi,Qaryeh-ye Gāshī,قریۀ گاشی, Qaryah-ye Gāshī

Qaryah-ye Gashi

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Gashi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Gāshī. See Qaryah-ye Gashi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Gāshī area. This placemark was added 2002-10-16.

Map of Qaryah-ye Gashi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.60734/62.94002
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:40
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Gashi
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Gashi
Qaryah-ye Gāshī (0 km) Qaryah-ye Māgul (2.1 km) Anāt-e Şidīq (2.3 km) Haftād Chashmah (2.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mullā ‘Aţā (3.2 km) Khwājah Dū Shanbah (3.7 km) Zērit (4 km) Chahār Tōy-e ‘Aţā (4.2 km) Qaryah-ye Chashmah-ye Āqā (4.6 km) Ūdkak (5.1 km) Qaryah-ye Shahnowāz (5.6 km) Kushkak (5.7 km) Tangī Zard (5.8 km) Jangal (6.3 km) Shērzād (6.8 km) Andaṟ (6.9 km) Takhāb (7.4 km) Rajing (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Gashi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Gashi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Gashi, Afghanistan