-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qaryah-ye Chashmah-ye Aqa

Map of Qaryah-ye Chashmah-ye Aqa Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Casma-i-Aqa,Qarya-i-Čašma-i-Āqā,Qaryah-ye Chashmah-ye Aqa,Qaryah-ye Chashmah-ye Āqā,Qaryeh-ye Chashmeh-ye Aqa,Qaryeh-ye Chashmeh-ye Āqā,Qaryeh-ye Cheshmeh-ye Aqa,Qaryeh-ye Cheshmeh-ye Āqā,قریۀ چشمۀ آقا, Qaryah-ye Chashmah-ye Āqā

Qaryah-ye Chashmah-ye Aqa

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Chashmah-ye Aqa google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Chashmah-ye Āqā. See Qaryah-ye Chashmah-ye Aqa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Chashmah-ye Āqā area. This placemark was added 2002-10-16.

Map of Qaryah-ye Chashmah-ye Aqa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.56651/62.93278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:24
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Chashmah-ye Aqa
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Chashmah-ye Aqa

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Chashmah-ye Aqa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Chashmah-ye Aqa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Chashmah-ye Aqa, Afghanistan