-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qaryah-ye Biabanak

Map of Qaryah-ye Biabanak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Byabanak,Qaryah-ye Biabanak,Qaryah-ye Bīābānak,Qaryeh-ye Biabanak,Qaryeh-ye Byabanak,Qaryeh-ye Byābānak,Qaryeh-ye Bīābānak,Qaṟya-i-Byābānak,قریۀ بیابانک, Qaryah-ye Bīābānak

Qaryah-ye Biabanak

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Biabanak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Bīābānak. See Qaryah-ye Biabanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Bīābānak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Biabanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.31742/62.91217
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:03
  • Sunrise: 07:20
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Biabanak
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Biabanak
Qaryah-ye Bīābānak (0 km) Nājūhā (2.5 km) Zīārat-e Sulţān Şāḩib (5.7 km) Qaryah-ye Khwājah Ḩusaīn Abdāl (6.8 km) Qaryah-ye Sajāwast (7.9 km) Dahān-e Rūmah (9.7 km) Durushtak (9.7 km) Dū Rōdī (10 km) Ghow-e Siyāh (13.3 km) Qaryah-ye Gulbast (13.4 km) Rēg Yak (13.6 km) Ghōzah Zār (13.9 km) Khāk-e Safēd (14.2 km) Baghit (14.3 km) Bashrūn (14.5 km) Pashah Khwān (14.9 km) Dūrūdī (14.9 km) Pashakhwān (15.4 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Biabanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Biabanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Biabanak, Afghanistan