-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qaryah-ye Shaylah-ye Masjid

Map of Qaryah-ye Shaylah-ye Masjid Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kor'yashelayi-Masdzhid,Kor’yashelayi-Masdzhid,Qarya Sela-i-Masjed,Qarya Šēla-i-Masjed,Qarya-i-Sela-i-Masjed,Qarya-i-Šēla-i-Masjed,Qaryah-ye Shaylah-ye Masjid,Qaryeh Shelah-e Masjed,Qaryeh Shēlah-e Masjed,قریۀ شیلۀ مسجد, Qaryah-ye Shaylah-ye Masjid

Qaryah-ye Shaylah-ye Masjid

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Shaylah-ye Masjid google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Shaylah-ye Masjid. See Qaryah-ye Shaylah-ye Masjid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Shaylah-ye Masjid area. This placemark was added 2005-09-29.

Map of Qaryah-ye Shaylah-ye Masjid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.76923/63.116
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:24
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Shaylah-ye Masjid
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Shaylah-ye Masjid

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Shaylah-ye Masjid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Shaylah-ye Masjid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Shaylah-ye Masjid, Afghanistan