-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qaryah-ye Hulah

Map of Qaryah-ye Hulah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khula,Qarya-i-Hula,Qaryah-e Hula,Qaryah-ye Hulah,Qaryah-ye Hūlah,Qaryeh-ye Huleh,Qaṟya-i-Hūla,Qaṟyah-e Hūla,قريۀ هله,قریۀ هوله, Qaryah-ye Hūlah

Qaryah-ye Hulah

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Hulah google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Hūlah. See Qaryah-ye Hulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Hūlah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Qaryah-ye Hulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69009/62.40052
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:23
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Hulah
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Hulah
Qaryah-ye Hūlah (0 km) Khwājah Gargow (5 km) Aqbāl (5 km) Bābā Himmat (5.2 km) Āb-e Bārīk (5.9 km) Buzkhōr II (6.8 km) Ḩaẕraṯ-e Bābā (7.5 km) Aqbāl-e Bālā (7.6 km) Aqbāl-e Pā’īn (7.8 km) Buzkhōr I (8.1 km) Aqbāl-e Bālā (9.1 km) Chihil Kharwārī (9.2 km) Salzarak (10.1 km) Chal Khārah (10.6 km) Shālbāf (10.8 km) Mīr (11.2 km) Baydak (11.2 km) Ja‘far Bēg III (11.3 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Hulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Hulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Hulah, Afghanistan