Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qaryah-ye Baghujah-ye Pa'in

Map of Qaryah-ye Baghujah-ye Pa'in Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Bagudzhayi-Pain,Kar’yayi-Bagudzhayi-Pain,Qarya-i-Baghuja-i-Pa'in,Qaryah-ye Baghujah-ye Pa'in,Qaryah-ye Bāghūjah-ye Pā’īn,Qaryeh-ye Baghujah-ye Pa'in,Qaryeh-ye Bāghūjah-ye Pā’īn,Qaṟya-i-Bāghūja-i-Pā’īn,قریۀ باغوجۀ پائین, Qaryah-ye Bāghūjah-ye Pā’īn

Qaryah-ye Baghujah-ye Pa'in

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Baghujah-ye Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Bāghūjah-ye Pā’īn. See Qaryah-ye Baghujah-ye Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Bāghūjah-ye Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Baghujah-ye Pa'in
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:39
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Baghujah-ye Pa'in
Places near Qaryah-ye Baghujah-ye Pa'in

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Baghujah-ye Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Baghujah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Baghujah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan