-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Karisaib

Map of Karisaib Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karisaib,Qari Saheb,Qari Sahib,Qāri Şāḩeb,Qārī Şāḩib,قاری صاحب,كرسب, Karisaib

Karisaib

Welcome to the Karisaib google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karisaib. See Karisaib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karisaib area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Karisaib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75513/62.20041
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:53
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Karisaib
  •  
Places near Karisaib

Online Dating

Karisaib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karisaib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karisaib, Afghanistan