-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qambari

Map of Qambari Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qambari,Qambarī,Qambaṟi,Qanbari,Qanbarī,قمبری, Qambarī

Qambari

Welcome to the Qambari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qambarī. See Qambari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qambarī area. This placemark was added 2003-10-02.

Map of Qambari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83168/62.576
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:07
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Qambari
  •  
Places near Qambari

Online Dating

Qambari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qambari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qambari, Afghanistan