-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kharabah-ye Qal`ah-ye Shah Bayd

Map of Kharabah-ye Qal`ah-ye Shah Bayd Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharaba-i-Qal`a-i-Sahbed,Kharabah-ye Qal`ah-ye Shah Bayd,Kharabeh-ye Qal`eh-ye Shah Bid,Kharāba-i-Qal‘a-i-Šāhbēd,Kharābah-ye Qal‘ah-ye Shāh Bayd,Kharābeh-ye Qal‘eh-ye Shāh Bīd,Razvaliny Krepost' Shakhbed,Razvaliny Krepost’ Shakhbed,Ribat-i-Shahbed,Ribāt-i-Shāhbed,Robat-i-Shahbed,Robāt-i-Shāhbed,خرابۀ قلعۀ شاه بید, Kharābah-ye Qal‘ah-ye Shāh Bayd

Kharabah-ye Qal`ah-ye Shah Bayd

Welcome to the Kharabah-ye Qal`ah-ye Shah Bayd google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharābah-ye Qal‘ah-ye Shāh Bayd. See Kharabah-ye Qal`ah-ye Shah Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharābah-ye Qal‘ah-ye Shāh Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kharabah-ye Qal`ah-ye Shah Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94272/62.23737
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:21
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Kharabah-ye Qal`ah-ye Shah Bayd
  •  
Places near Kharabah-ye Qal`ah-ye Shah Bayd

Online Dating

Kharabah-ye Qal`ah-ye Shah Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharabah-ye Qal`ah-ye Shah Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharabah-ye Qal`ah-ye Shah Bayd, Afghanistan