-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Qal`ah-ye Safayd

Map of Chashmah-ye Qal`ah-ye Safayd Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Qal'a-i-Safed,Chashmah-ye Qal`ah-ye Safayd,Chashmah-ye Qal‘ah-ye Safayd,Chashmeh-ye Qal`eh-ye Safed,Chashmeh-ye Qal‘eh-ye Safēd,Cheshmeh-ye Qal`eh-ye Sefid,Cheshmeh-ye Qal‘eh-ye Sefīd,Čašma-i-Qal’a-i-Safēd,چشمه قلعه سفید, Chashmah-ye Qal‘ah-ye Safayd

Chashmah-ye Qal`ah-ye Safayd

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Qal`ah-ye Safayd google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Qal‘ah-ye Safayd. See Chashmah-ye Qal`ah-ye Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Qal‘ah-ye Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chashmah-ye Qal`ah-ye Safayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.77947/62.7531
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:12
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Qal`ah-ye Safayd
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Qal`ah-ye Safayd

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Qal`ah-ye Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Qal`ah-ye Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Qal`ah-ye Safayd, Afghanistan