-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qalat-e Qazi

Map of Qalat-e Qazi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qal`eh-ye Qazi,Qalat-e Qazi,Qalat-i-Qadzi,Qalāt-e Qāẕī,Qalāt-i-Qāḏẕi,Qal‘eh-ye Qāẕī,قلات قاضی, Qalāt-e Qāẕī

Qalat-e Qazi

Welcome to the Qalat-e Qazi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qalāt-e Qāẕī. See Qalat-e Qazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qalāt-e Qāẕī area. This placemark was added 2001-12-05.

Map of Qalat-e Qazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44055/61.41721
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:16
  • Sunrise: 07:19
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Qalat-e Qazi
  •  
Places near Qalat-e Qazi
Qalāt-e Qāẕī (0 km) Dūpushtah (2.3 km) Zangī Şabāḩ (2.3 km) Kham-e Jūnow (2.6 km) Rushnū (4.5 km) Pīr-e Naytāz (5.5 km) Shahbash (6.7 km) Rōzanak (6.8 km) Dīrān (7.7 km) Gazah (7.7 km) Stownū (8.8 km) Jūnow (11.1 km) Sabōl (11.1 km) Mīngūwān (11.9 km) Ghōriyān (12.7 km) Ṟūch (14.4 km) Mindah Jū (14.4 km) Bāwah (16.1 km)

Online Dating

Qalat-e Qazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qalat-e Qazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qalat-e Qazi, Afghanistan