-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qal`ah-ye Pa'in

Map of Qal`ah-ye Pa'in Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qal`a-i-Pa`in,Qal`ah-ye Pa'in,Qal`eh-ye Pa'in,Qal‘a-i-Pā‘īn,Qal‘ah-ye Pā’īn,Qal‘eh-ye Pā’īn,قلعۀ پائین, Qal‘ah-ye Pā’īn

Qal`ah-ye Pa'in

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Pā’īn. See Qal`ah-ye Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26834/61.9301
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:25
  • Sunrise: 07:22
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Pa'in
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Pa'in
Qal‘ah-ye Pā’īn (0 km) Kudūl (1.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah (3.1 km) Ḩusaīn Khēl (3.6 km) Kushk (3.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bālā (3.9 km) Kōlah Khwājah (4.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (4.4 km) Awkal (4.6 km) Manahā (4.7 km) Sarāy Now (5.1 km) Bāgh-e Jahān (5.7 km) Qaryah-ye Mandil (5.9 km) Mazār-e Dīzah (6.3 km) Ābistān (6.7 km) Kōlah (6.9 km) Kōlah-ye Janūbī (7.2 km) Qaryah-ye Kāh (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan