-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qal`ah-ye Nurullah Khan

Map of Qal`ah-ye Nurullah Khan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Nurullakhan,Mian Rodi,Mian-Rudi,Myan Rodi,Myan Roi,Myān Rōi,Myān Ṟōḏi,Mīān Rōdī,Qal`a-i-Nurullah Khan,Qal`ah-ye Nurullah Khan,Qal`eh-ye Nurollah Khan,Qal`eh-ye Nurullah Khan,Qal‘a-i-Nūṟullāh Khān,Qal‘ah-ye Nūrullāh Khān,Qal‘eh-ye Nūrollāh Khān,Qal‘eh-ye Nūrullāh Khān,qlghh nwrallh khan,قلعۀ نورالله خان,قلغهٔ نورالله خان,میان رودی, Qal‘ah-ye Nūrullāh Khān

Qal`ah-ye Nurullah Khan

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Nurullah Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Nūrullāh Khān. See Qal`ah-ye Nurullah Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Nūrullāh Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Nurullah Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.4463/62.44626
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:14
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Nurullah Khan
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Nurullah Khan
Qal‘ah-ye Nūrullāh Khān (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mullā Amīn (1.8 km) Mīān Rōdī (6.3 km) Chāhak (6.5 km) Qulf Manzer (7.9 km) Nagal (8.1 km) Gim Zard (10.3 km) Sinjīd (12 km) Zanbaran (12.1 km) Jambarān (12.4 km) Gham Khwār (12.8 km) Kushkak (13 km) Chashmah-ye Khwājah Murād (13.3 km) Azizabad (13.4 km) Shāh Ghulām (13.6 km) Jow Zārī (13.9 km) Shāh Ghulām (14.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rustam-e Z̄āl (14.4 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Nurullah Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Nurullah Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Nurullah Khan, Afghanistan