-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qal`ah-ye Mulla Wali

Map of Qal`ah-ye Mulla Wali Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Mullavali,Qal`a-i-Mulla Wali,Qal`ah-ye Mulla Wali,Qal`eh-ye Molla Vali,Qaleh-ye Mulla Wali,Qaleh-ye Mulla Walī,Qal‘a-i-Mullā Walī,Qal‘ah-ye Mullā Walī,Qal‘eh-ye Mollā Valī,قلعۀ ملا ولی, Qal‘ah-ye Mullā Walī

Qal`ah-ye Mulla Wali

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Mulla Wali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Mullā Walī. See Qal`ah-ye Mulla Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Mullā Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Mulla Wali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.99783/62.13766
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:49
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Mulla Wali
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Mulla Wali

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Mulla Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Mulla Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Mulla Wali, Afghanistan