-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qal`ah-ye Mulla Amin

Map of Qal`ah-ye Mulla Amin Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalay-Mulla-Amin,Mian Rodi,Mian-Rudi,Myan Rodi,Myān Rōdi,Mīān Rōdī,Qal`a-i-Mulla Amin,Qal`ah-ye Mulla Amin,Qal`eh-ye Molla Amin,Qal`eh-ye Mulla Amin,Qal‘a-i-Mullā Amīn,Qal‘ah-ye Mullā Amīn,Qal‘eh-ye Mollā Amīn,Qal‘eh-ye Mullā Amīn,qlghh mla amyn,قلعۀ ملا امین,قلغهٔ ملا امين,میان رودی, Qal‘ah-ye Mullā Amīn

Qal`ah-ye Mulla Amin

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Mulla Amin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Mullā Amīn. See Qal`ah-ye Mulla Amin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Mullā Amīn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Mulla Amin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.44282/62.46527
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:34
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Mulla Amin
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Mulla Amin
Qal‘ah-ye Mullā Amīn (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nūrullāh Khān (1.8 km) Mīān Rōdī (4.5 km) Qulf Manzer (6.3 km) Chāhak (8.2 km) Gim Zard (8.5 km) Nagal (9.5 km) Gham Khwār (11.9 km) Jow Zārī (12.1 km) Sinjīd (12.4 km) Kārēz-e Dāshak (13 km) Chashmah-ye Khwājah Murād (13.4 km) Shāh Ghulām (13.5 km) Zanbaran (13.5 km) Shāh Ghulām (13.6 km) Jambarān (13.8 km) Chulung (14 km) Surkhūn (14 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Mulla Amin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Mulla Amin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Mulla Amin, Afghanistan