-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kharabahha-ye Qal`ah-ye Mirza Sarwar

Map of Kharabahha-ye Qal`ah-ye Mirza Sarwar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharabah-i-Qal'a-ye Mirza Sarwar,Kharabaha-i-Qal`a-i-Mirza Sarwar,Kharabahha-ye Qal`ah-ye Mirza Sarwar,Kharabehha-ye Qal`eh-ye Mirza Sarvar,Kharābah-i-Qal’a-ye Mirzā Sarwar,Kharābahhā-ye Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā Sarwar,Kharābehhā-ye Qal‘eh-ye Mīrzā Sarvar,Khaṟābahā-i-Qal‘a-i-Miṟzā Saṟwaṟ,Razvaliny Kalayi-Mirza-Sarvar,خرابه های قلعه میرزا سرور, Kharābahhā-ye Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā Sarwar

Kharabahha-ye Qal`ah-ye Mirza Sarwar

Welcome to the Kharabahha-ye Qal`ah-ye Mirza Sarwar google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharābahhā-ye Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā Sarwar. See Kharabahha-ye Qal`ah-ye Mirza Sarwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharābahhā-ye Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā Sarwar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kharabahha-ye Qal`ah-ye Mirza Sarwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.68328/62.27355
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:01
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:36
Wiki articles near Kharabahha-ye Qal`ah-ye Mirza Sarwar
  •  
Places near Kharabahha-ye Qal`ah-ye Mirza Sarwar

Online Dating

Kharabahha-ye Qal`ah-ye Mirza Sarwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharabahha-ye Qal`ah-ye Mirza Sarwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharabahha-ye Qal`ah-ye Mirza Sarwar, Afghanistan