-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qal`ah-ye Mirza Aslam

Map of Qal`ah-ye Mirza Aslam Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Mirza-Aslam,Qal`a-i-Mirza Aslam,Qal`ah-ye Mirza Aslam,Qal`eh-ye Mirza Aslam,Qal‘a-i-Mīṟzā Aslam,Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā Aslam,Qal‘eh-ye Mīrzā Aslam,qlghh myrza aslm,قلعۀ میرزا اسلم,قلغهٔ ميرزا اسلم, Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā Aslam

Qal`ah-ye Mirza Aslam

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Mirza Aslam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā Aslam. See Qal`ah-ye Mirza Aslam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā Aslam area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Mirza Aslam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.38911/62.30268
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:36
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Mirza Aslam
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Mirza Aslam
Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā Aslam (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī Karam (0.8 km) Kālīs-e ‘Ulyā (1.6 km) Deh-e Shafī‘ (2 km) Kushkak (2.3 km) Jambarān (2.4 km) Zanbaran (2.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rustam-e Z̄āl (3.5 km) Deh Now (3.7 km) Moghulān-e Now (3.7 km) Kālīs-e Suflá (3.8 km) Sarāyak (4 km) Deh-e Pahlawān (4.1 km) Sadabad (4.2 km) Azizabad (4.5 km) Azizabad (4.6 km) Qaryah-ye Mīr Ḩaīdar (4.6 km) Deh-e Qāẕī (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Mirza Aslam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Mirza Aslam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Mirza Aslam, Afghanistan