-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qal`ah-ye Mowlawi Sahib

Map of Qal`ah-ye Mowlawi Sahib Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qal`a-i-Mawlawi Saheb,Qal`ah-ye Mowlawi Sahib,Qal`eh-ye Mawlawi Saheb,Qal‘a-i-Māwlawi Sāẖeb,Qal‘ah-ye Mowlawī Şāḩib,Qal‘eh-ye Māwlawī Şāḩeb,قلعه مولوی صاحب, Qal‘ah-ye Mowlawī Şāḩib

Qal`ah-ye Mowlawi Sahib

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Mowlawi Sahib google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Mowlawī Şāḩib. See Qal`ah-ye Mowlawi Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Mowlawī Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Mowlawi Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.82981/61.95313
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:28
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Mowlawi Sahib
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Mowlawi Sahib

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Mowlawi Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Mowlawi Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Mowlawi Sahib, Afghanistan