Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qalat-e Arbab A`zam

Map of Qalat-e Arbab A`zam Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qalat-e Arbab A`zam,Qalat-e Arbad A`zam,Qalat-i-Arbab A`zam,Qalāt-e Arbāb A‘z̧am,Qalāt-e Arbād A‘z̧am,Qalāt-i-Arbāb A‘ẕam, Qalāt-e Arbāb A‘z̧am

Qalat-e Arbab A`zam

Welcome to the Qalat-e Arbab A`zam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qalāt-e Arbāb A‘z̧am. See Qalat-e Arbab A`zam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qalāt-e Arbāb A‘z̧am area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qalat-e Arbab A`zam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:57
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Qalat-e Arbab A`zam
Places near Qalat-e Arbab A`zam

Online Dating

Qalat-e Arbab A`zam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qalat-e Arbab A`zam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qalat-e Arbab A`zam, Afghanistan