-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Pozah-ye Rayg

Map of Koh-e Pozah-ye Rayg Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Pozah-ye Rayg,Koh-i-Puza-i-Reg,Koh-i-Pūza-i-Ṟēg,Kuh-e Puzeh-ye Rig,Kōh-e Pōzah-ye Rayg,Kūh-e Pūzeh-ye Rīg,کوه پوزۀ ریگ, Kōh-e Pōzah-ye Rayg

Koh-e Pozah-ye Rayg

Welcome to the Koh-e Pozah-ye Rayg google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pōzah-ye Rayg. See Koh-e Pozah-ye Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pōzah-ye Rayg area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Pozah-ye Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.79918/61.6786
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:38
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pozah-ye Rayg
  •  
Places near Koh-e Pozah-ye Rayg

Online Dating

Koh-e Pozah-ye Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Pozah-ye Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pozah-ye Rayg, Afghanistan