-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Pusht Koh

Map of Pusht Koh Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Posht Kuh,Posht Kūh,Pusht Koh,Pusht Koh Mulla Yasin,Pusht Koh Mulla Yāsīn,Pusht Kuh Mulla Yasin,Pusht Kōh,Pusht Kūh Mullā Yāsīn,Pushtkokh,Pust Koh,Pušt Koh,پشت كوه,پشت کوه,پشتٔ كوه, Pusht Kōh

Pusht Koh

Welcome to the Pusht Koh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pusht Kōh. See Pusht Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pusht Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pusht Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10582/62.13467
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:25
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Pusht Koh
  •  
Places near Pusht Koh

Online Dating

Pusht Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pusht Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pusht Koh, Afghanistan