-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Pushtah-ye Paji

Map of Pushtah-ye Paji Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Posht-e-Paji,Poshteh-ye-Paji,Pushtah-ye Paji,Pushtah-ye Pajī,Pusta-i-Paji,Pušta-i-Paji,پشتۀ پجی, Pushtah-ye Pajī

Pushtah-ye Paji

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Paji google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Pajī. See Pushtah-ye Paji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Pajī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pushtah-ye Paji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27507/63.24134
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:18
  • Sunrise: 07:18
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Paji
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Paji

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Paji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Paji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Paji, Afghanistan