-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Pul-e Padah

Map of Pul-e Padah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pol-e Padah,Pol-e Padeh,Pol-e Pādeh,Pul-e Padah,Pul-i-Padah,Pul-i-Paḏah,Puli-Pada,پل پده, Pul-e Padah

Pul-e Padah

Welcome to the Pul-e Padah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pul-e Padah. See Pul-e Padah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pul-e Padah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Pul-e Padah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23073/62.91733
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:19
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Pul-e Padah
  •  
Places near Pul-e Padah
Pul-e Padah (0 km) Kham-e Paytow (0.5 km) Qal‘ah (1.6 km) Tah Kham-e Muḩammad Nūr Khān (2.6 km) Mārwā (2.7 km) Sar Pal (2.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dasht (3.3 km) Lār-e Khūnī (3.6 km) Kham-e Qayistān (4.4 km) Rabāţ-e Adham (4.7 km) Rowindān (4.8 km) Būrīā Bāf-e ‘Ulyā (4.8 km) Qayşarak (5.2 km) Sarah-ye Bālā (5.6 km) Dahān-e Dū Āb (5.8 km) Qowparwā (6 km) Sar-e Āsyā (6.5 km) Būrīā Bāf-e Suflá (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Pul-e Padah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pul-e Padah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pul-e Padah, Afghanistan