-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Pir Karah

Map of Ziarat-e Pir Karah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Pir Karah,Zyarate Pir Karah,Zyāṟate Pīṟ Kaṟah,Zīārat-e Pīr Karah,Zīārat-e Pīr Karaḩ,زیارت پیر کرح,زیارت پیر کره, Zīārat-e Pīr Karah

Ziarat-e Pir Karah

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Pir Karah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Pīr Karah. See Ziarat-e Pir Karah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Pīr Karah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ziarat-e Pir Karah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26615/62.58288
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:29
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Pir Karah
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Pir Karah

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Pir Karah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Pir Karah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Pir Karah, Afghanistan