-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Wadi-ye Pir Husain

Map of Wadi-ye Pir Husain Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Urochishche Pir-Khuseyn,Vadi-ye Pir Hoseyn,Vādī-ye Pīr Ḩoseyn,Wadi-i-Pir Husayn,Wadi-ye Pir Husain,Wādī-ye Pīr Ḩusaīn,Wāḏi-i-Pīṟ Ḩusayn,وادی پیرحسین, Wādī-ye Pīr Ḩusaīn

Wadi-ye Pir Husain

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Pir Husain google satellite map! This valley is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Pīr Ḩusaīn. See Wadi-ye Pir Husain photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Pīr Ḩusaīn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Wadi-ye Pir Husain
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.8836/62.33564
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:45
  • Sunrise: 07:18
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Pir Husain
  •  
Places near Wadi-ye Pir Husain

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Pir Husain Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wadi-ye Pir Husain, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Pir Husain, Afghanistan