-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Pir-e Naytaz

Map of Pir-e Naytaz Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pir-e Nayfaz,Pir-e Naytaz,Pir-i-Naytaz,Pīr-e Nayfāz,Pīr-e Naytāz,Pīṟ-i-Naytāz,پیر نیتاز, Pīr-e Naytāz

Pir-e Naytaz

Welcome to the Pir-e Naytaz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīr-e Naytāz. See Pir-e Naytaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīr-e Naytāz area. This placemark was added 2001-12-05.

Map of Pir-e Naytaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46748/61.36757
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:00
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Pir-e Naytaz
  •  
Places near Pir-e Naytaz

Online Dating

Pir-e Naytaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pir-e Naytaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pir-e Naytaz, Afghanistan