-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chah-e Pirawuli

Map of Chah-e Pirawuli Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cah-i-Pirawuli,Chah-e Pirawuli,Chāh-e Pīrāwulī,Cāh-i-Pīṟāwuli,چاه پیراولی, Chāh-e Pīrāwulī

Chah-e Pirawuli

Welcome to the Chah-e Pirawuli google satellite map! This well is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Pīrāwulī. See Chah-e Pirawuli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Pīrāwulī area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Chah-e Pirawuli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.84272/61.27107
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:05
  • Sunrise: 07:23
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Chah-e Pirawuli
  •  
Places near Chah-e Pirawuli
Kaftarī (11.6 km) Chāh-e Gardanah (14.8 km) Kārīz-e Shahāb od Dīn (21.5 km) Gilkand (24.4 km) Robāţ-e Shāh Balūch (29.3 km) Labrow Moghul Bachah (34.2 km) Chāqmāq (34.4 km) Kishmārūn (36.8 km) Ātêshān (39 km) Dēwālān (43.6 km) Tanōrah (44.3 km) ‘Alī Chap (45.7 km) Tanōrah (48.7 km) Buzmīchī (49.9 km) Rabāţurk (52.1 km)

Online Dating

Chah-e Pirawuli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Pirawuli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Pirawuli, Afghanistan