Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Pay Kushk

Map of Pay Kushk Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay Koshk,Pay Kushk,Pay Kusk,Paykushk,Pāy Koshk,Pāy Kushk,Pāy Kušk,Pāy Kūshk,pay kwshk,پای كوشك,پای کشک, Pāy Kushk

Pay Kushk

Welcome to the Pay Kushk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy Kushk. See Pay Kushk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy Kushk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pay Kushk
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:48
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Pay Kushk
Places near Pay Kushk

Online Dating

Pay Kushk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pay Kushk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay Kushk, Afghanistan