Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Pas-e Lukah

Map of Pas-e Lukah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pas-e Lokah,Pas-e Lukah,Pase Loka,پس لکه, Pas-e Lukah

Pas-e Lukah

Welcome to the Pas-e Lukah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pas-e Lukah. See Pas-e Lukah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pas-e Lukah area. This placemark was added 2002-06-22.

Map of Pas-e Lukah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:28
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Pas-e Lukah
Places near Pas-e Lukah

Online Dating

Pas-e Lukah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pas-e Lukah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pas-e Lukah, Afghanistan