-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Parwanah

Map of Parwanah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Parvan,Parvana,Parvaneh,Parvān,Parvāneh,Parwan,Parwana,Parwanah,Parwān,Parwānah,پروانه, Parwānah

Parwanah

Welcome to the Parwanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Parwānah. See Parwanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Parwānah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Parwanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49764/62.20681
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:18
  • Sunrise: 07:22
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Parwanah
  •  
Places near Parwanah

Online Dating

Parwanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Parwanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Parwanah, Afghanistan