-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Parmakan

Map of Parmakan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Farmakan,Farmakān,Parmakan,Parmakān,پرمكان,پرمکان, Parmakān

Parmakan

Welcome to the Parmakan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Parmakān. See Parmakan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Parmakān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Parmakan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.21761/62.19167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:59
  • Sunrise: 07:22
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Parmakan
  •  
Places near Parmakan

Online Dating

Parmakan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Parmakan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Parmakan, Afghanistan