-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Parin Jan

Map of Parin Jan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Parin Jan,Parindzhan,Pariw Jan,Pārīn Jān,Pāṟīw Jān,پارین جان, Pārīn Jān

Parin Jan

Welcome to the Parin Jan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pārīn Jān. See Parin Jan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pārīn Jān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Parin Jan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24512/62.78247
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:27
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Parin Jan
  •  
Places near Parin Jan

Online Dating

Parin Jan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Parin Jan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Parin Jan, Afghanistan