-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Panj Angusht

Map of Koh-e Panj Angusht Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pandzhangusht,Koh-e Panj Angusht,Kohe Panj Angust,Kohe Panj Angušt,Kuh-e Panj Angosht,Kōh-e Panj Angusht,Kūh-e Panj Angosht,کوه پنج انگشت, Kōh-e Panj Angusht

Koh-e Panj Angusht

Welcome to the Koh-e Panj Angusht google satellite map! This hill is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Panj Angusht. See Koh-e Panj Angusht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Panj Angusht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Panj Angusht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.0172/62.15378
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:08
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Koh-e Panj Angusht
  •  
Places near Koh-e Panj Angusht

Online Dating

Koh-e Panj Angusht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Panj Angusht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Panj Angusht, Afghanistan