-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Pal Zard Takh Gaz

Map of Pal Zard Takh Gaz Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pal'zardtakhgaz,Gora Pal’zardtakhgaz,Pal Zard Takh Gaz,پل زرد تخ گز, Pal Zard Takh Gaz

Pal Zard Takh Gaz

Welcome to the Pal Zard Takh Gaz google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pal Zard Takh Gaz. See Pal Zard Takh Gaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pal Zard Takh Gaz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pal Zard Takh Gaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.5331/62.43481
  • Altitude: 1590 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:29
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Pal Zard Takh Gaz
  •  
Places near Pal Zard Takh Gaz

Online Dating

Pal Zard Takh Gaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pal Zard Takh Gaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pal Zard Takh Gaz, Afghanistan