-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Palmah

Map of Palmah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pal'ma,Palmah,Pal’ma,پلمه, Palmah

Palmah

Welcome to the Palmah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Palmah. See Palmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Palmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Palmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3132/62.87399
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:07
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Palmah
  •  
Places near Palmah

Online Dating

Palmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Palmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Palmah, Afghanistan