-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Pal Bayshah

Map of Pal Bayshah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pal Bayshah,Pal Besa,Pal Besha,Pal Bisheh,Pal Bēsha,Pal Bēša,Pal Bīsheh,Pal'besha,Pal’besha,پل بیشه, Pal Bayshah

Pal Bayshah

Welcome to the Pal Bayshah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pal Bayshah. See Pal Bayshah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pal Bayshah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pal Bayshah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.58089/62.18266
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:11
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Pal Bayshah
  •  
Places near Pal Bayshah
Pal Bayshah (0 km) Soleymānshīr-e Sorkh (1.6 km) Kham Sulţān Jī (2.3 km) Şadmanīhā (2.9 km) Galah Tūt (4.8 km) Z̧ulmābād (4.9 km) Kamar Zard (7.7 km) Taḩt-e Adraskan (7.9 km) Yarmukhammedkhan (10.6 km) Adraskan (10.8 km) Binōshak (11.3 km) Adrskan (11.7 km) Kham Şāḩib Khān (11.8 km) Sarāy Khwājah Rīā (12.9 km) Muz̧afar (13.3 km) Shōrāb (14.4 km) Sangbur (16 km) Khwājah Kulūkhī (16 km)

Online Dating

Pal Bayshah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pal Bayshah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pal Bayshah, Afghanistan