-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Padah-ye Khalil

Map of Padah-ye Khalil Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pada-i-Khalil,Pada-i-Khalīl,Padah-ye Khalil,Padah-ye Khalīl,Padayi-Khalil',Padayi-Khalil’,Padeh-ye Khalil,Padeh-ye Khalīl,پدۀ خلیل, Padah-ye Khalīl

Padah-ye Khalil

Welcome to the Padah-ye Khalil google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Padah-ye Khalīl. See Padah-ye Khalil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Padah-ye Khalīl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Padah-ye Khalil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12487/62.12411
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:01
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Padah-ye Khalil
  •  
Places near Padah-ye Khalil
Padah-ye Khalīl (0 km) Kōhak (1.4 km) Kōl-e Shōr (1.4 km) Darwājī Bālā (2.3 km) Darwājī Pā’īn (3.9 km) ‘Imārat (4 km) Māsīān (4.7 km) Kūshah (6.4 km) Kūshah (6.7 km) Aliabad (6.8 km) Khwājah Kanak (6.8 km) Kārēz-e Dīnak (7.7 km) Ghowdāl (8.7 km) Sanowghān (9.8 km) Dahān-e Kaftardān (10.3 km) Ābshāday (10.3 km) Kalmāshow (10.3 km) Parmakān (10.4 km)

Online Dating

Padah-ye Khalil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Padah-ye Khalil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Padah-ye Khalil, Afghanistan