-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Padah-ye Kaj

Map of Padah-ye Kaj Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pada-i-Kaj,Padah-ye Kaj,Padayi-Kadzh,Padeh-ye Kaj,Paḏa-i-Kaj,پدۀ كج,پدۀ کج, Padah-ye Kaj

Padah-ye Kaj

Welcome to the Padah-ye Kaj google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Padah-ye Kaj. See Padah-ye Kaj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Padah-ye Kaj area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Padah-ye Kaj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10684/62.36817
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:12
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Padah-ye Kaj
  •  
Places near Padah-ye Kaj
Padah-ye Kaj (0 km) Mullā ‘Aţā (2.4 km) Bedam (4.6 km) Gumbadī (4.8 km) Pīr-e Surkh (5.6 km) Rabāţ-e Sapchah (5.7 km) Mīr Manah (6.9 km) Kārēz-e Sulţān (14.1 km) Nishīn (14.2 km) Kōrt (14.4 km) Qalandarān (15 km) Kōl (15.3 km) Baychāghī (15.5 km) Siyāh Wushān (15.8 km) Aḩmadābād (16 km) Deh Shādī (16.1 km) Dādshān (16.3 km) Kārēz-e Mullā (16.7 km)

Online Dating

Padah-ye Kaj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Padah-ye Kaj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Padah-ye Kaj, Afghanistan