-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kotal-e Pada'i

Map of Kotal-e Pada'i Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Pada'i,Kotal-i-Pada'i,Kotal-i-Paḏa’i,Kowtal-e Pada'i,Kowtal-e Pada’ī,Kōtal-e Pada’ī,کوتل پدئی, Kōtal-e Pada’ī

Kotal-e Pada'i

Welcome to the Kotal-e Pada'i google satellite map! This pass is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Pada’ī. See Kotal-e Pada'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Pada’ī area. This placemark was added 2001-12-12.

Map of Kotal-e Pada'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89094/61.53702
  • Altitude: 1260 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:24
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 19:32
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Pada'i
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Pada'i

Online Dating

Kotal-e Pada'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Pada'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Pada'i, Afghanistan