-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Pabayd-e Sufla

Map of Pabayd-e Sufla Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pabayd-e Sufla,Pabede Sufla,Pabedi-Sufla,Pabid,Pabid-e Sofla,Pābayd-e Suflá,Pābēḏe Suflā,Pābīd-e Soflá,پابید سفلى, Pābayd-e Suflá

Pabayd-e Sufla

Welcome to the Pabayd-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pābayd-e Suflá. See Pabayd-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pābayd-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pabayd-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91015/63.31198
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:59
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Pabayd-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Pabayd-e Sufla
Pābayd-e Suflá (0 km) Qishlāq-e Ḩājī Mullā ‘Abdul ‘Azīz (0.8 km) Qishlāq-e ‘Abdur Raḩmān (1.2 km) Pābayd-e ‘Ulyā (1.7 km) Jāy-e Mullā Karīm (1.9 km) Jāy-e Āsmān (2 km) Jāy-e Mullā Faqīr Muḩammad (3.6 km) Qālīnbāf (4.8 km) Barpal (7.2 km) Rōbā Jālah (7.4 km) Tigaruk (7.5 km) Khānah-ye ‘Abdullāh (8.1 km) Tīlak (8.5 km) Jāy-e Ismā‘īl (8.6 km) Tigaruk (8.7 km) Avmain (9.3 km) Āwkhing (9.7 km) Kushkak (10 km)

Online Dating

Pabayd-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pabayd-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pabayd-e Sufla, Afghanistan