Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Pabayd-e `Ulya

Map of Pabayd-e `Ulya Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pa Bed,Pabayd-e `Ulya,Pabede `Ulya,Pabedi-Uliya,Pabid-e `Olya,Pā Bed,Pābayd-e ‘Ulyā,Pābēḏe ‘Ulyā,Pābīd-e ‘Olyā,پابید علیا, Pābayd-e ‘Ulyā

Pabayd-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Pabayd-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pābayd-e ‘Ulyā. See Pabayd-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pābayd-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pabayd-e `Ulya
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:30
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Pabayd-e `Ulya
Places near Pabayd-e `Ulya

Online Dating

Pabayd-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pabayd-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pabayd-e `Ulya, Afghanistan