-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Daryachah-ye `Urf

Map of Daryachah-ye `Urf Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daryaca-i-'Urf,Daryachah-ye `Urf,Daryacheh-ye `Orf,Daryāchah-ye ‘Urf,Daryācheh-ye ‘Orf,دریاچۀ عرف,Ḏaṟyāca-i-’Urf, Daryāchah-ye ‘Urf

Daryachah-ye `Urf

Welcome to the Daryachah-ye `Urf google satellite map! This stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryāchah-ye ‘Urf. See Daryachah-ye `Urf photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryāchah-ye ‘Urf area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Daryachah-ye `Urf
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.02964/63.22938
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Daryachah-ye `Urf
  •  
Places near Daryachah-ye `Urf
Tīlak-e Bālā (5.1 km) Āwkhing (7.2 km) ‘Ulmān (8.5 km) Gūrzīd (9.4 km) Tīlak (11.7 km) Jowzistān (11.9 km) Jāy-e Ismā‘īl (12.2 km) Ghōrīshān (12.5 km) Shing-e ‘Ulyā (12.7 km) Chashmah-ye ‘Azīzān (12.8 km) Khānah-ye ‘Abdullāh (13 km) Asad (13.4 km) Pābayd-e ‘Ulyā (13.7 km) Shaghzak (13.7 km) Shing-e Mābayn (14 km) Naghārah Khānah (14.6 km) Khamsarā (15 km) Paykhasar (15 km)

Online Dating

Daryachah-ye `Urf Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daryachah-ye `Urf, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daryachah-ye `Urf, Afghanistan