-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye `Ona

Map of Shaylah-ye `Ona Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-`Ona,Shaylah-ye `Ona,Shaylah-ye ‘Onā,Shelah-e `Ona,Shelah-ye Ona,Shēlah-e ‘Onā,Shēlah-ye Onā,Una,Šela-i-Ona,Šēla-i-Onā,Šēla-i-‘Onā,شیلۀ عنا, Shaylah-ye ‘Onā

Shaylah-ye `Ona

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye `Ona google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye ‘Onā. See Shaylah-ye `Ona photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye ‘Onā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shaylah-ye `Ona
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.0122/63.13641
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:19
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye `Ona
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye `Ona

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye `Ona Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye `Ona, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye `Ona, Afghanistan