-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Nurianah

Map of Nurianah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nurianah,Nuryana,Nuryanah,Nūryāna,Nūryānah,Nūrīānah,نوریانه, Nūrīānah

Nurianah

Welcome to the Nurianah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nūrīānah. See Nurianah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nūrīānah area. This placemark was added 2002-06-22.

Map of Nurianah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54832/64.29324
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:33
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Nurianah
  •  
Places near Nurianah
Nūrīānah (0 km) Jilowgīrak (2 km) Qatljāy (2.1 km) Siyāh Sang (2.6 km) Sar-e Tangī (2.7 km) Kushk-e Āsk (4.4 km) Tagāw Shōrak (5.6 km) Pas-e Lukah (7.5 km) Siyāh Darah (8.2 km) Marghuzār (9.9 km) Līch (14.3 km) Tashghālak (17.1 km) Pāy Tangī (17.7 km) Zamīn Kaj (18 km) Barzāw (18.9 km)

Online Dating

Nurianah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nurianah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nurianah, Afghanistan