-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Asya-ye Nur Muhammad Khan

Map of Asya-ye Nur Muhammad Khan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asia-ye Nur Mohammad Khan,Asiab-e Nur Mohammad Khan,Asya-i-Nur Mohammad Khan,Asya-ye Nur Muhammad Khan,Āsyā-i-Nūr Moḩammad Khān,Āsyā-ye Nūr Muḩammad Khān,Āsīā-ye Nūr Moḩammad Khān,Āsīāb-e Nūr Moḩammad Khān,آسیای نور محمد خان, Āsyā-ye Nūr Muḩammad Khān

Asya-ye Nur Muhammad Khan

Welcome to the Asya-ye Nur Muhammad Khan google satellite map! This mill(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āsyā-ye Nūr Muḩammad Khān. See Asya-ye Nur Muhammad Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āsyā-ye Nūr Muḩammad Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Asya-ye Nur Muhammad Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mill(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46537/62.6362
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:25
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Asya-ye Nur Muhammad Khan
  •  
Places near Asya-ye Nur Muhammad Khan

Online Dating

Asya-ye Nur Muhammad Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Asya-ye Nur Muhammad Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asya-ye Nur Muhammad Khan, Afghanistan