-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chah-e Nilah Koh

Map of Chah-e Nilah Koh Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cah-i-Nila Koh,Cahe Nilakoh,Chah-e Nilah Koh,Chah-e Nileh Kuh,Chāh-e Nīlah Kōh,Chāh-e Nīleh Kūh,Cāhe Nilakoh,Čāh-i-Nila Koh,چاه نیله کوه, Chāh-e Nīlah Kōh

Chah-e Nilah Koh

Welcome to the Chah-e Nilah Koh google satellite map! This well is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Nīlah Kōh. See Chah-e Nilah Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Nīlah Kōh area. This placemark was added 2001-12-05.

Map of Chah-e Nilah Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12617/61.16962
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:01
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Chah-e Nilah Koh
  •  
Places near Chah-e Nilah Koh

Online Dating

Chah-e Nilah Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Nilah Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Nilah Koh, Afghanistan