-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ni`mat

Map of Ni`mat Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ne`mat,Ne‘mat,Ni`mat,Ni‘mat,نعمت, Ni‘mat

Ni`mat

Welcome to the Ni`mat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ni‘mat. See Ni`mat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ni‘mat area. This placemark was added 2001-12-12.

Map of Ni`mat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98462/61.82374
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:18
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Ni`mat
  •  
Places near Ni`mat
Ni‘mat (0 km) Shādmān (3 km) Bāgh (3.3 km) Safarī (4.2 km) Shādmān (5.3 km) Chashmah-ye Mullā Muḩammad (6 km) Qarah Bāgh (6.6 km) Kārēz-e Hazārah (6.7 km) Yōqhlan (7.6 km) Burj (8 km) Kārēz-e Naşīr (8.3 km) Kārēzak (8.7 km) (9.3 km) Lūsh Ābak-e Pāshnah (9.4 km) Tūtachī (9.7 km) Zangō’ī (9.8 km) Tūtachī (9.8 km) Kārēz-e Ḩaīdar Khān (10.5 km)

Online Dating

Ni`mat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ni`mat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ni`mat, Afghanistan