-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Jar-e Nihal Khinjak

Map of Jar-e Nihal Khinjak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Nihal Khinjak,Jar-e Nihāl Khinjak,Jare Nehal Khenjak,Jaṟe Nehāl Khenjak,جر نهال خنجک, Jar-e Nihāl Khinjak

Jar-e Nihal Khinjak

Welcome to the Jar-e Nihal Khinjak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Nihāl Khinjak. See Jar-e Nihal Khinjak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Nihāl Khinjak area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Jar-e Nihal Khinjak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.67834/61.4558
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:37
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Jar-e Nihal Khinjak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Nihal Khinjak

Online Dating

Jar-e Nihal Khinjak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Nihal Khinjak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Nihal Khinjak, Afghanistan