Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Nayisk

Map of Nayisk Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nayesk,Nayisk,Nāyesk,Nāyisk,naysk,نايسك,نایسک, Nāyisk


Welcome to the Nayisk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāyisk. See Nayisk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāyisk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Nayisk
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:35
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Nayisk
Places near Nayisk

Online Dating

Nayisk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nayisk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nayisk, Afghanistan