-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Nayeq

Map of Nayeq Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nayeq,Nāyeq,nayq,نایق, Nāyeq

Nayeq

Welcome to the Nayeq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāyeq. See Nayeq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāyeq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Nayeq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.3844/61.2965
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:36
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 19:36
Wiki articles near Nayeq
  •  
Places near Nayeq
Dāshak (0.1 km) Nāyiq (1.3 km) Kārēz-e Dāshak (2.3 km) Chashmah-ye Asp Hā (2.8 km) Chinārak (3.6 km) Chinārak (3.9 km) Kārēz-e Kuhnah (5.1 km) Āb Darāz (5.8 km) Kārēz-e Ilyās (6.3 km) Chinārak (6.4 km) Charm Nōr (7.9 km) Kulutāy (7.9 km) Karangā (9 km) Mulūkī (9.1 km) Gol Gol (9.3 km) Burj (9.5 km) Āb Charmī (10 km)

Online Dating

Nayeq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nayeq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nayeq, Afghanistan